Katsumi Tamura
Kris Lin
PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Hakan Gürsu
One Plus Partnership Limited
PepsiCo Design and Innovation
Lenovo Design Group
Vestel ID Team
Omdesign
Ketan Jawdekar
E-graphics communications
MZ Architects
Fernanda Marques
Yi Chen & Muchen Zhang
ARCELIK A.S.
Johnson Li
Springetts Brand Design
Valerii Sumilov
Aedas
Aedas
AGi Architects
Guilherme Jardim
Andrew Bromberg at Aedas
Brian Hoehl
Tetsuya Matsumoto
Rita Chow
Raynon Chiu
Daisuke Nagatomo and Minnie Jan
Brazil & Murgel
Golden Ho
AS Design Service Limited
Ann Yu
Mikyoung Kim
LA Design
Chris Slabber
Yasumichi Morita
Stefania Vola
studiomk27
Victor A. Syrnev
Seyed Mohammad Mortazavi
Gerardo Broissin / Broissin Architects
Patrick Sarran
Bean Buro
Smartisan ID Team
Hyo Joong Kim
Neom
Jaco Pan
Bien Seramik Design Team
Packlab
DXV
Snorre Stinessen
Daan Roosegaarde
Coordination Asia
Mula Preta Design
CONNECTEDEVICE Ltd
Marcelo Lopes Design
Simon Colabufalo
Johanna Mårtensson and Ida Lundén
Christoph Klemmt & Rajat Sodhi
Anne-Christin Schmitt
Dalia Sadany
LKK Innovation Design Group
Honglei Liu
Dongdao Creative Branding Group
Cangshan
Estudio Maba
Pip Tompkin Design
TIGER PAN
Naai-Jung Shih
Anadolu Isuzu Design Team
Fabio Rezzonico
Yasemin Ulukan
Edvardas Kavarskas
Albert Salamon
Helen Brasinika
George Drakakis
Yongcai Huang
Chow Hung Pong, Valentino
Sarp Yachts
Shin-Yuan Fang
Juliana Pippi
Lim Koon Park
CHIANG CHUN-HAO
Ji Pan
U VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Mercurio Design Lab S.r.l.
Qian Yang
PTang Studio Limited
DAVID CHANG DESIGN
OTG
Alexander Kirzhbaum
Emanuele Pangrazi
SMARTSTREETS LTD
Adriana de Barros
Ingarden & Ewý Architects
Roma Lazarev
Ignas Survila
Shunmyo Masuno
Zhenfei Wang
Mundipharma International Limited
Yen Lau
Eunice Young Tak
Rob van Puijenbroek
Kevin Chu
Creativitea Design Studio
Ryumei Fujiki and Yukiko Sato
Alessandro Luciani
Design Office Takebayashi Scroggin (d.o.t.s)
Ting G
Duncan Shotton
Conceptlicht GmbH
Nic Butti BUTTIstile
E.C.A. Design Team
Onebip by Neomobile
Ruud Belmans
Mr Siu Kwok Kin Stanley
Netatmo
shakes bkk
Camenzind Evolution
dsignedby
Wangtao
Sarah Giblin
Limay Türkkan & Anıl Tontus
Marmite S.A.
Ahead Concept Design
Hae Rim Jung
Ice9 Interactive
Guilherme Torres
Angela Spindler, Depot Creative
Speedo Usa
Joy Chou
Rui Zhao
Ning Li
Kazuaki Kawahara
bioLogic team
Wilson Hsu
Tim Maicher and Brigitte Ziemann
Kelly Ng Hiew Mui
Marco Mascetti
Yuta Takahashi
SenseMax
Huayu Li
Hidebumi Yamaguchi & Takeda Inc.
Ryoichi Niwata
Jonny Samuel
Ninho Design Studio
Ivan Khalus and Oleh Berezovskyi
Meng Fanhao
M — N Associates
Yu-Ngok Lo
Stoel Burrowes
Sahar Madanat Design Studio
Samira Mazloom
Deniz Karasahin
Ayhan Güneri
Beige Design Ltd.
Cecconi Simone
Jp Inspiring Knowledge
Jakub Lanca
Designliga Büro für Visuelle Kommunikation und Innenarchitektur
Carlos Jimenez Perez & Pilar Balsalobre
Studija Creata
Tatyana Raksha
OMO Modern
Maurel Frederic
Winswin Ltd
Vincenzo Vinci
Chin-Feng Wu
Marco Manders
Percept Design
Therese Virserius
Steve Lee
Keng-Fu Lo
Chih Chung Shen
GAO XIONG
Ronald Scliar Sasson
Tomohiro Katsuki
KAZ Shirane
Ana Silva
Albert Burzon
Create + Think Design Studio
Kirin Leung & Koren Sin
inDare Design
Gu Teng
YeQuan Liu
Mateja Krasovec Pogorelcnik
Sywawa
Neringa Orlenok
Chenchi Lin
Xavier Abreu
Studio.Ho Design Ltd.
Hong Kong Trade Development Council
Jo Zhu
Shih-Chang Hsiao
Joe Chan
Jifei Ou
Yi-An, Hung
Aiji Inoue
Formgen Development and Construction Co. Ltd.
Corona
Yi Teng Shih's Design Team
Mandartech Interiors Inc.
Vincent Chi-Wai Chiang
Chia-Hung Weng
Priyanka Khanna & Rudraksh Charan
Evolution Design
Michael Setter
TienyuWu
Petr Novague
Henry Chebaane
Ming Leung
YIMING LI
Bonnelycke mdd
Ray Jin
Geng Qiang
Benjamin Kwok
Steven Zhang
Angela Boodoo
Yuli-Design Co.,Ltd
Guorong Luo
Future Factory
Plus X
ONG&ONG
Atelier Global Limited
DAOSHENG DESIGN
Alexander Chin
Takuji Kamio
Seda Dundar
Edenspiekermann Amsterdam
Petar Zaharinov
Aliki Rovithi
MU'factory Cetti Davì/ Dario Feo
Leon Mege
Casa Xplendor
Alexander Werbickas
Naoki Kawamoto
Neil Walker
Salvatore Solito
Ronen Bavly
Kahyun Kim
Salvatore Guzzo
Bashar Ajlani
Woongjin Food Design Team
James Lee
A. Bosio and A. Ballestrero
Keiichi Hayashi
Björn Ischi
Verico Grip
Paul Hao Ting Hsu
Arnau Bosch Vergés
Loblaw Brands Limited
Chris Woodward
Laboratory for Explorative Architecture & Design Ltd. (LEAD)
K.i.d (Kale Design & Innovation)
Pau Garcia & Pol Trias
Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis
Alexander Michelbach
officetwentyfive architects
Bernhard Burkard
Jaime Derringer
Laura Ferrario
Andrej Stanta
Jim Kershaw
Formato Verde, Sl
Pullman Jakarta Central Park
Jonathon Anderson + Matthew Jones
Daniel Kutcher
IMEGO Infinity LLC
Narumi Corporation
Alan Saga
Wonchan Lee
Nuno Montenegro
Mark Norton Menendez
Friedrich Detering
Sid Lee
Naoya Matsumoto
Speedo USA Hardgoods Division
Rice Creative
Gianluca Tamburini
LELOi AB
Robert Nippoldt
En Garde Interdisciplinary GmbH
Mr. Paitoon Keatkeereerut, Mr.Chawin Hanjing
Varshaa Gupta & Amit Nanda
Renaissance Planners & Designers
Marc O Riain
SATA Airlines
Interbrand Shanghai Consumer Brand Team
Buero Wagner
Francisco Elias & Nelson Fernandes
Samsung Milk Music Team
Antonia Davison
Barrier Group
Mumbai International Airport Ltd. & SOM
PARTISANS
Hiroshi Ishii
Jose Angel Cicero
Michael Chijoff
Troy Backhouse
Camiel Weijenberg
Sook Ko
Design Team
Suet Yi Shirley Ko
Dan Kulp
Miguel Pinto Félix
Kimmo Wihinen
Dennis Schäfer
Chu Chih-Kang
LIU KAI-HSUAN
Think & Shift Studio
La Agencia
Rosa de Jong
Estudi Ramon Carreté
Aya Codama
Nikola Vucicevic
Leong Huang Zi
Raphael Crespin
Ian Thompson
Grow'n Up R&D Team Wally Sze, King Yuen, Stimson Chow, Samuel Lee
Nu Skin Enterprises
Igor Lobanov
Studio h
Vadim Revin
Alan B. Guyan
Tong Jin (TJ) Kim
Advanced Architecture Laboratory
Denis Orlenok
Bryan Leung
Natalia Geci
Next Ship
Perathoner Architects
Cord & Berg
Lin shaobin
Fisher & Paykel Appliances
Libero Rutilo
Ville Hara
LOFOTEN WATER
Selami Gündüzeri
Villafound Luxury Culture Retreats
Yeung Wang
Jonathan Chong
Dr. Regina Dahmen-Ingenhoven
Natalya Koptseva
Moses Rowen
Alessia Pagotto
Gabbin Isabella
Alexander Wong Architects
Te Zhang
Petra Jungebluth
Carlos Martinez Architekten
Elisabeth Mitterer
TIST
Kota Sagae
Andres Uibomäe
Nadav Rikover
Bob Lei
Rohan Siebel
Chiapa Design Team
Method, Inc.
Enrico Azzimonti
Sergei Didyk
Hyungjun Koo
Zhou Jing
Wanna One
Matthias Scherzinger
Stanislav Roudavski
Paul Justin
Ming Hong-Tsai
Honeywell Aerospace
Maciej Nisztuk
Gellért Ollé
RONG ZHANG
Two Create Studio
Ting Wang
YU,PIN-CHI
Julien Riad Sahyoun
Andrea Sosinski
Gao Fenglin
Svilen Gamolov
Bianca Elgar
noa* - network of architecture
Ricci Wong
Vladimir Polikarpov
Brett Pearson
Zooco Estudio
DA Architects Ltd
Yi Yang
Kevin Hu
Qun Wen
Fengsheng Cai
KAZUNOBU NAKAMURA
Tianwen Sun
Iberital & Andreu Carulla Studio
Kot,Ge
Muchuan Xu
Oppizzi Davide
noa* network of architecture
Adam Miklosi
Kingson Leung
Hejingtang Studio
Pia Weinberg
Comcast UX NYC
Responsive Spaces
Ximena Ureta
Esteemed Designer
Olena Sydoruk
Marc Atlan
Marcia Budet
Napoleon M. Haboc
Wesley Ng
Joy Lin
Ioanna Drakaki
Peter Schmidt
Diego Blengino
Anthony Logothetis
Léa André
Claudio Sibille
Polona Pakiz
Benjamin Eddy
Renata Calka
Tan Mavitan
Stiven Kerestegian
Francesco Paternoster
Stefano Bigi
Alain Wong
Luca Matta
Jeremy Goode
Constance D. Tew
Rafael Hintersteiner
Ece-Oguz Yalim
Adrián Gustavo Pierini
Alexander White
Charles Godbout and Luc Plante
Ahmad Abedini
Takayas Mizuno
Eduardo Garcia Campos
Jaeryong Lee
Jungjoon Hwang
Lam Wai Ming
Taris Zeytin A.S
Kontraframe Thorbjorn + Tobias
Serhat Apak & Burhan Özugur
Yazan Hijazin
Shayne Smith
Chun Kai, Kyle Chan
Chung-Ah Kim
Derrick Frohne
Oscar Mulder
Andrew Slade
Creative Department, HKTDC
Zoltan Madosfalvi
Athanasia Leivaditou
A Design Concept
Francesca De Blasi
Audric Henri Dandres
Newmakers
Mona Hussein
Alex Tse
Tobias Gehring
Nao Tamura
monomer
Anastasia Smyslova
Nooni Sohn
Kathy Roessner
Catherine Cheung
Polimeks Construction
Snaptracs, Inc.
24° Studio
Peter Stasek Architect
Anarkhos design
Sule Koc
Marcus Friesl
Eric Steigelman
Cristian Cook
Viktor Kovtun
Charlotte's Look Charlotte Rothpletz
Sharon Webber-Zvik
Fabrizio Constanza
Francesco Ragazzi
Riten Gojiya
Sha Yang
Clive and Tina Bullivant
Juan Carlos Baumgartner
Syed Tajudeen Abdul Rahman
Graham Hepburn
Maria Cecilia Garcia Cruz
Maurizio Capannesi
Kinneir Dufort
Desrochers Olivier
Marc Peter Keane
Vandersanden Group
Christian Kim
Shinn Asano
Ampro Design
Francesco Sarcone
Patricia Sheung Ying Wong
Johann Szebeni
Alexandre Moronnoz, Adrien Campagnac
Julia Subbotina
Simone Valsecchi
Aija Priede-Sietina and Daneks Sietins
Maria Baldó Benac
Tijs Horn
Nien-Fu Chen
Native Union Design Lab
Kent Walker
Suigeneris Barcelona
Isvea Eurasia
John Vincent Redrico
Hegemann Baccarini
Patrick Mulcahy
ROLF Spectacles

AwardedDesigners.com showcases a selection A' Design Award's world leading winner designers, artists and architects.

Visit the official and complete design award winners list to see all award winning designers this year.